(COMIC1☆4) [Ryuknigthia (Kiduki Erika)] Daily RO 2 (Ragnarok Online)[English][SMDC]
(SC46) [Ryuknigthia (Kiduki Erika)] Daily RO (Ragnarok Online)[English][SMDC]
(SC57) [Yume no Kakera (Shingata Juukidou Mecha)] Shiroi Seiyoku 06
(C82) [Nukidokoro. (Roteri)] KKMK vol.3 (Touhou Project)
[BooBooKid (PIP)] Riko Kantoku ni Hazukashii Koto wo Iroiro Shitemita. (Kuroko no Basuke)
(C81) [BooBooKid (PIP)] Asuka to Lili ni iroiro Shitemita (Tekken) [English] =LWB=
(C82) [BooBooKid (PIP)] Valmet-san ni Koko wo Choukyou Shitemoratta. (Jormungand)
(C82) [Itsukidou (Touma Itsuki)] Mika P (THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS)
(C82) [BooBooKid (PIP)] Himeko-san ni Iroiro Tanondemita。(Sket Dance)
(C82) [Gekidoku Shoujo (ke-ta)] Sakura no Mitsu (Touhou Project)
[Byousatsu Tanukidan (Saeki Tatsuya)] AGE WP Ahe Gao Emily W Peace (Gundam AGE)
[RPG Company 2 (Gekidanji)] Nande ya Nen (Ojamajo Doremi) [Digital]
(C78) [Itsukidou (Touma Itsuki)] Tsukiyami (Heart Catch Precure!)
(Reitaisai 9) [Nukidokoro. (Roteri)] KKMK Vol. 2 (Touhou Project)
(C79) [Mutsukido (Ikeda Yasuhiro)] LESTA'S WORK? (Monster Hunter)
(COMIC1☆6) [BooBooKid (PIP)] Tear to Cheria to Milla wo Rachi Shitemita. (Tales of series)
(C63) [aya, Chibikko Kaizoudan (Tomohisa Yutaka)] apricot agate ~ Eku-chan side (Kiddy Grade) [English] [-HS-]
[Mugen Kidousha] Kuroneko ga Atashi no Imouto!
(C80) [BooBooKid (PIP)] LAST STORY BADEND (The Last Story)
(C78) [Sekidou Nakama (Kimrin)] OTOHIME TRAP-01
(C68) [Byousatsu Tanukidan (Saeki Tatsuya)] Rilakkumashimaro (Ichigo Mashimaro)
[Byousatsu Tanukidan (Saeki Tatsuya)] Nakadashi Panpan Orgasm Doumei (Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main!)
[Marukidou] Double Hitoduma Super (COMIC Shitsurakuten 2011-07) [English]
[Marukidou] Aisai Nettori [English] {CGrascal}
[Itsukidou (Touma Itsuki)] Piikisu (Yes! Precure 5)
(COMIC1☆5) [Ryuknigthia (Kiduki Erika)] Hantakko (Monster Hunter)
(C76) [Byousatsu Tanukidan (Saeki Tatsuya)] Koushinetsu Mankai Chikan Densha (Saki)
(C78) [Ryuknigthia (Kiduki Erika)] Everyday RO 3 (Ragnarok Online)[english]
(CR33) [IRODORI (Maruto!, Shirotsumekusa, SOYOSOYO)] HAKANAI (Kiddy Grade) +Omake [English]
(C66) [Badon (Kida, Kine)] Double Spiral (Fate/stay night) [English]
[Ryuknigthia (Kiduki Erika)] Daily RO 4 (Ragnarok Online)
[Marukidou] Seifuku Mesubuta Chitai - The Nymphomaniac Zone
(SC49) [Byousatsu Tanukidan (Saeki Tatsuya)] IORIST PANIC (THE iDOLM@STER)
(C66) [Itsukidou (Touma Itsuki)] You're My Best... 2 (Futari wa Precure)
(C78) [Ryuknigthia (Kiduki Erika)] Daily RO 3 (Ragnarok Online)
(C78) [Byousatsu Tanukidan (Saeki Tatsuya)] Reaped flower (Heartcatch Precure!)
(SC19) [Shiitake (Mugi)] BYUNN BYUNN 3 (Kiddy Grade) [English]
(CR34) [Kohakutei (Sakai Hamachi)] Spiral (Kiddy Grade) [English]
(COMIC1☆4) [Ryuknigthia (Kiduki Erika)] Daily RO 2 (Ragnarok Online)
[milkids (Potekoro)] Doremiho (Ojamajo Doremi)
(SC46) [Ryuknigthia (Kiduki Erika)] Daily RO (Ragnarok Online)
(C70) [Itsukidou (Touma Itsuki)] RE:START (Mai-Otome)
(Puniket 4) [milKids (Potekoro, Kamiokouji)] Doremiho (Ojamajo Doremi)
(CR35) [AXZ (Various)] UNDER BLUE POWER (Kiddy Grade)
(C77) [Byousatsu Tanukidan (Saeki Tatsuya)] Inukan+ (Various)
(C67) [Badon (Kida, Kine)] Lancer Evolution (Fate/stay night) [English] [Slayerjammer]
(SC19) [Shiitake (Mugi)] BYUNN BYUNN 3 (Kiddy Grade)
(C67) [Byousatsu Tanukidan (Saeki Tatsuya)] Mochi Mochi Mashimaro (Ichigo Mashimaro) [English] =LWB=
[IRODORI (SOYOSOYO)] Soyosoyo's Works 6 (Kiddy Grade, Sakura Taisen)
(C63) [aya, Chibikko Kaizoudan (Tomohisa Yutaka)] apricot agate ~ Eku-chan side (Kiddy Grade)
(C63) [aya, Chibikko Kaizoudan (Tomohisa Yutaka)] amethyst ~ Lumi-chan side (Kiddy Grade)
(C63) [Nonoya (Nonomura Hideki / Oodake Kitama] ~Limitation~(Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon, Kiddy Grade, Onegai Teacher)
(CR33) [Rabbit Company (Kotogi Raura)] STALE WORLD 20-0.5 Secret Time' (Kiddy Grade)
(C63) [Studio Retake (Ayanokouji Haruka, Kobayashi Masakazu, Takimoto Satoru)] The cross of a rouge (Kiddy Grade)
(C63) [Poyopacho (UmiUshi)] Poyopacho M2 (Final Fantasy X, Kiddy Grade)
[Pavington (Takahara Sea-Gull, Marukido Sado)] Narashite Naisho no Concerto
(COMIC1☆3) [Byousatsu Tanukidan (Saeki Tatsuya)] Seiteki Naimide Uchuu (Sora wo Kakeru Shoujo)
(SC41) [Studio Kimigabuchi (Kimimaru)] Watashi-tachi wa kamida | We are Gods (Kiddy Grade, Macross Frontier, My-HiME)
(C63) [Satsukidoh (Miyabi Juri)] Utakata (Suikoden 3)
(Puniket 11) [Byousatsu Tanukidan (Saeki Tatsuya)] Moirai (Gundam SEED Destiny)
(C66) [Badon (Kida, Kine)] Candy (Fate/stay night)
(C67) [Badon (Kida, Kine)] Lancer Evolution (Fate/stay night)
(CR35) [Badon (Kida, Kine)] Blue Blood (Fate/stay night)
(C73) [Mizukidou (Mizuki Takehito)] My Brave Daddy
(C66) [U-BULLET (Katamiki U-TOY)] Geo XI Kanzenban (Kiddy Grade)
[Neko to Hato (Hatoya)] Que sera sera (Kiddy Grade) [English]
(CR34) [Kohakutei (Sakai Hamachi)] Spiral (Kiddy Grade)
(SC32) [AXZ (Various)] UNDER RED E2 (Kiddy Grade)
(C66) [Badon (Kida, Kine)] Double Spiral (Fate/stay night)